BACK TO TOP

It's very important to note , there are processing differences between and refined shea. All shea butter has been initially extracted from the African Karite (Shea) Nut tree, however only best selling scented shea butter gets got the healing benefits that help it become such a sought after natural moisturizer and skin care ingredient.
comments powered by Disqus

Quien ha votado este artículo

¿Qué es Pasándolo?
Pasándolo es una página colaborativa donde los usuarios pueden subir y votar historias graciosas o interesantes. ¡Visítala a diario, siempre habrá alguna cosa que te sorprenda!
Últimos comentarios